Property Detail

BEST INVEST _ CHEAPEST PRICE _ ASK FOR DISCOUNT
Arjan — Bond Enclave, Dubai
AED 1,695,563
1,313 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,291 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15056044
Reference 9268-rflkl7
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Abdalla Zakaria
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:18
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,695,000
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
1,290 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,695,563
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
1,291 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bond Enclave (15)
AED 988,000
1% Monthly | 3yrs PHPP | Modern European Design-Handover Jun...
1 1,313 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 1,030,000
Best View | 10% Down Payment | 1% Monthly | 3-Year Post-Hand...
1 787 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 1,030,000
Exclusive 1-Bedroom with Private Pool | Large Layout | Post-...
1 761 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,030,000
Handover Soon | Best Price | Prime Location | Iconic Project
1 761 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Yousri
AED 1,030,000
Flexibel Payment Plan || Handover soon || ROI 14% || Luxury...