Property Detail

Brand New | Motivated Sale | Payment Plan
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Place II, Dubai
AED 31,000,000
2,394 AED/sqft
6 rooms
6 bathrooms
12,948 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15011084
Reference LXF-S-172746
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Jordan Johnson
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Golf Place II (15)
AED 19,000,000
Single Row | On green Belt | 4BR + Study
4 7,470 sqft Villas
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 19,400,000
Best Value | Green Belt | Expansive Plot
4 7,166 sqft Villas
Maria Amiryan
AED 19,490,000
Payment Plan | On Park | Burj View | Lowest Price
4 7,439 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 20,500,000
Massive Plot | Maid plus Study | View Today
4 8,607 sqft Villas
Muhammad Dogar
AED 20,500,000
On Park | Private Pool | Large Plot | Vastu
4 8,606 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 21,000,000
Golf Place II Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
4 5,400 sqft Villas
Boussaina Moussa
AED 21,750,000
Exclusive | Vastu | Away from the road
5 7,104 sqft Villas
Jade Morris
AED 21,999,888
Skyline Views | Vastu | Vacant
5 7,615 sqft Villas
Ali Hmoud
AED 22,000,000
Golf Place Luxury | 4BR Upgraded | Burj View
4 7,067 sqft Villas
Fabio Carlino
AED 22,450,000
Multiple Villas | Brand New | Lowest Price
5 8,606 sqft Villas
Momin Mehmood
AED 22,500,000
Vastu 5 Bed Villa | Landscaped | Upgraded kitchen
5 7,166 sqft Villas
Salim Salomatsho
AED 22,500,000
Corner Unit I Type D2 Modern | Park View
5 7,104 sqft Villas