Pool I Vacant I Single Row I Extended BUA
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 11,750,000
3,335 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,523 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14989543
Reference
RL-104144
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sidra Villas (15)
AED 7,399,000
Backing the Park | Best Price | No Agents
3
3,145 sqft
Villas
Andrii Sirenko
AED 7,500,000
Great Investment | Well-Located Family Villa 3BR
3
3,101 sqft
Townhouses
Javaid Anwar
AED 7,650,000
Near Pool And Park I Landscaped Garden With BBQ
3
3,100 sqft
Villas
Luqman Akhtar
AED 7,700,000
Vacant Now | Motivated Seller | Close To Amenities
3
4,420 sqft
Villas
Zaki Mogra
AED 7,700,000
Great Location | Vacant On Transfer | Viewable
3
3,123 sqft
Villas
Luke Newman
AED 8,000,000
Exclusive | E1 | Corner Unit | Non Negotiable
3
3,100 sqft
Villas
Omar Zein
AED 8,250,000
Genuine Listing | Negotiable | Best Location
3
3,250 sqft
Villas
Kieran Sheehan
AED 8,300,000
Sidra 3 Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
3
3,000 sqft
Villas
Boussaina Moussa
AED 8,400,000
Genuine Listing | Great Location | Viewable
3
3,102 sqft
Villas
Luke Newman
AED 8,400,000
Landscaped | Well located | Close To Amenities
3
3,102 sqft
Villas
Gurnam Hallaith
AED 8,400,000
Back to Back | Multiple options | Type E1
3
5,628 sqft
Villas
Adian Adreiana Salem
AED 8,650,000
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Private Pool
3
4,786 sqft