Property Detail

BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | VACANT
Dubai Creek Harbour — Island Park, Dubai
AED 3,700,000
2,300 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,609 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (284 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,788,866
AED total
2,358
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-14%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 15006042
Reference AP25956-5S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency La Capitale Real Estate
Agent Botros Nakhleh
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Island Park (15)
AED 1,830,000
BRAND NEW | MID FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION
1 732 sqft Apartments
Valeriia Hrytsulia
AED 1,880,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1 734 sqft Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,880,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1 735 sqft Apartments
Daniil Soldatov
AED 1,890,000
Exclusive | Park View | Multiple Units Available
1 733 sqft Apartments
Kais Aiyan
AED 1,890,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Island Park 2 | Balcony & Park Vie...
1 730 sqft Apartments
Tatiana Sinitskaya
AED 1,900,000
BRAND NEW | POOL AND PARK VIEW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
1 730 sqft Apartments
Botros Nakhleh
AED 1,900,000
Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location
1 734 sqft Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
AED 1,900,000
EXCLUSIVE | AGENTS WELCOME | MULTIPLE UNITS
1 733 sqft Apartments