Property Detail

Burj Khalifa | Sea view | Unfurnished
Dubai Creek Harbour — Creekside 18, Dubai
AED 3,000,000
2,627 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,142 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14913124
Reference AS-166555
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 18
Agent Milad Alramadan
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:24
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,000,000
Houzon Real Estate Brokers
Vansh Mehra
1,142 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Creekside 18 (15)
AED 1,650,000
Pool and Partial Canal View | Rented | Low Floor
1 676 sqft Apartments
Olga Durova
AED 1,700,000
Ready To Move | Fully Furnished | Park Views
1 673 sqft Apartments
Abbey Priestley
AED 1,750,000
Vacant Now | Mid Floor | Creek Tower View
1 673 sqft Apartments
Thomas Porter
AED 1,950,000
Upgraded|One of a Kind|Vacant on Transfer
1 676 sqft Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 2,500,000
Well Maintain | Astonishing View | Park View
2 1,119 sqft Apartments
Azizullah Hidayatullah Keerio
AED 2,500,000
Spacious Apt with Stunning Views | Prime Location
2 1,119 sqft Apartments