Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Vera Residences Business Bay
Business Bay — Vera Residences, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
2,093 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
908 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15062494
Reference
UID-28-VERRA
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
National Homes Real Estate
Veronika Olegovna Meleshko
905 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vera Residences (15)
AED 1,000,000
1 Bedroom Apartment ! Canal View ! Investor Deal
1
477 sqft
Apartments
Shikha Sharma
AED 1,080,000
Spacious and Bright Home | Ready to Move In
1
475 sqft
Apartments
Hafiz Muhammad Mudassir
AED 1,080,000
Fully Furnished 1BR | Investors Deal | Exclusive
1
479 sqft
Apartments
Tammam Nasser
AED 1,080,000
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Unit | Best Deal
1
475 sqft
Apartments
Karim Wahba
AED 1,080,000
Burj Khalifa View | Best Price | Investor Deal
1
475 sqft
Apartments
Julieta Dayana Olmedo Marengo
AED 1,090,000
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Investment
1
477 sqft