Property Detail

No Agent | Exquisite & Full Burj Khalifa View
Business Bay — The Sterling, Dubai
AED 2,435,075
2,500 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
974 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1537 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,361,228
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15067638
Reference AP22045S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Chestertons International - Commercial
Agent Muhammad Ayaz Wahab
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates