Ideal Location I Luxurious | Convertible Layouts | Flexible Payment Plan
Dubai Islands — Nautis Residences, Dubai
AED 2,350,000
2,141 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,098 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15084132
Reference
SAMI106764-T6Rpjo
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:59
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Nautis Residences (15)
AED 1,979,800
Now Accepting EOI | Pre-Launch Prices | Spacious 2 BR | Wate...
2
961 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,237,580
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,390,000
Q4 2027 | HIGH ROI | Best Deal
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 2,406,000
Premium Island Home | Scalable Value | Garden View
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 2,406,000
Elegant 2BR with Premium Views | Waterfront Living | Book No...
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Urvashi Mistry
AED 2,406,000
Waterfront Living / High-end Finishes / HO Q4 2027
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Tauseef Asri
AED 2,406,000
Luxurious Unit | Garden view + Pool view | 2BR +Courtyard
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Mahomed
AED 2,406,000
Convertible 2BR | Split to 1BR + Studio | High ROI Potential
2
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Mahmoud Gasim
AED 2,898,810
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
3
1,378 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,910,900
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
3
1,378 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,973,500
CONVERTIBLE LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | HO Q4 2027