Premium Island Home | Scalable Value | Garden View
Dubai Islands — Nautis Residences, Dubai
AED 2,406,000
2,077 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,158 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14143874
Reference
01860
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:13
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,390,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
1,158 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,406,000
Faisal Kizza Properties
Junaid Mahomed
1,158 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,406,000
Kayan Home Real Estate
Mahmoud Gasim
1,158 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,406,000
Land Sterling Properties
Tauseef Asri
1,158 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,406,000
World One Real Estate
Urvashi Mistry
1,158 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Nautis Residences (15)
AED 1,979,800
Now Accepting EOI | Pre-Launch Prices | Spacious 2 BR | Wate...
2
961 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 2,312,910
20% Down Payment | Investor Deal | Branded Tower
2
1,098 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,350,000
Flexible Payment Plan |Convertible Layouts | Luxurious
2
1,098 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 2,350,000
Ideal Location I Luxurious | Convertible Layouts | Flexible...
2
1,098 sqft
Apartments
Hussain Badawi
AED 2,487,000
Island Residences Offering Lifestyle | City View |
2
1,097 sqft
Apartments
Elie Saber
AED 2,487,000
2BR Convertible | City & Park View | Dubai Islands