Discounted Price | Pool View | Waterfront Living
Dubai Islands — Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 2,175,000
2,589 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
840 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15063843
Reference
1038001675622
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:59
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz (15)
AED 1,947,000
Smart Invest ( 35/65 Payment Plan | 4% Dld Waiver | Up to 12...
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 2,093,514
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,110,240
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,152,445
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1
945 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,206,080
IMTIAZ | LIMITED UNITS | SMART HOME
1
1,120 sqft
Apartments
Huma Shahid
AED 2,242,605
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1
1,121 sqft
Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,289,000
Family-Friendly | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Finishing
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Abdullah Sameer Fawzi Al Hashimi
AED 2,289,194
Beachside 1-BR| Exceptional Return on Investment
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Ahmed Khodir
AED 2,289,194
Waterfront Offer |Fully Furnished |30:70DLD Waived
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Tanveer Hazarika
AED 2,289,194
1 Bedroom Apartment | Furnished | Multiple Views | Sunset Ba...
1
934 sqft
Apartments
Richard Sellaoui