Property Detail

Family-Friendly | Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Finishing
Dubai Islands — Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz, Dubai
AED 2,289,000
2,451 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
934 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14373473
Reference 1045801564900
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A 2 Properties
Agent Abdullah Sameer Fawzi Al Hashimi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:07
Price History
More listings in Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz (15)
AED 1,950,000
6% Discount | 4% DLD Wavier | Sea View
1 841 sqft Apartments
Ciba byloneh
AED 1,950,000
Fully Furnished | Coastal Living | 4% DLD Waiver
1 841 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Elhusseiny
AED 1,953,300
High Floor | Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Ammenities View
1 841 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 2,022,070
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 841 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,110,240
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 945 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,152,445
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
1 945 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,175,000
Discounted Price | Pool View | Waterfront Living
1 840 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,206,080
IMTIAZ | LIMITED UNITS | SMART HOME
1 1,120 sqft Apartments
Huma Shahid
AED 2,242,605
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
1 1,121 sqft Apartments
Loussiné Gevorkian
AED 2,290,000
Sea View 1BR |Luxury Branded Residence | Resort-Style Living
1 841 sqft Apartments
Alina Yershova
AED 2,290,000
DLD WAIVE FEE | Sunset Bay Grand | Marina & Pool Views | Spa...
1 841 sqft Apartments
Trusty Home for Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage