Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Brand New | Beach Access
Dubai South — Residential District, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,315 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
3,497 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Dubai South DLD data for last 90 days (423 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,100,538
AED total
1,285
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID 13813327
Reference TH32765
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Trinity Homes Properties
Agent Reksha Devadasan
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Residential District (15)
AED 380,000
1% Monthly Plan | High ROI | Dubai South Hotspot
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 380,000
Furnished | Multiple Views | Balcony & Pool Access
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Barakat
AED 380,000
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Near Al Makhtoom Airport
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 420,000
2500 Montly installment | Post Handover Payment Plan | Inves...
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 430,000
VERY NICE Studio Apartment | Balcony | The Pulse Residence P...
Studio 396 sqft Apartments
Zaitoon Real Estate
AED 447,048
8% ROI | No commission | Multiple Options
Studio 359 sqft Apartments
Shraddha Maske
AED 470,000
Studio Apartment | MAG 510 | Community View
Studio 365 sqft Apartments
Mansoor Rana
AED 470,000
BEST DEAL |SMART LAYOUT | PRIME COMMUNITY | VACANT