Luxury 3BR Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Baccarat
Downtown Dubai — Baccarat Hotel And Residences, Dubai
AED 33,500,000
8,832 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,793 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID
15081441
Reference
KF-DXB-000376
First Seen
05.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:43
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Baccarat Hotel And Residences (7)
AED 19,900,000
ULTRA LUXURY EDITON - FULLY FURNISHED - BEST PRICE
2
2,111 sqft
Apartments
Bana Koujan
AED 19,900,000
Q4 2026 Handover | Prime Location | High Floor
2
2,111 sqft
Apartments
Ziedune Janule
AED 21,000,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Burj Khalifa Views
2
2,031 sqft
Penthouses
Asadbek Soatmurodov
AED 21,466,042
MOST LUXURIOUS RESIDENCE - 3BR- BACCARAT SIGNATURE
3
4,564 sqft
Penthouses
Bana Koujan
AED 23,806,756
3BR Residence | Prime Downtown | Burj Khalifa View
3
4,251 sqft
Apartments
Mountaser Kabbani
AED 25,000,000
Iconic Tower Living| Large Layout| Luxury Finishes
3
4,313 sqft
Apartments
Mona Fakhry Ahmed Abdelfattah
AED 38,000,000
Burj View | Half Floor | Exclusive 1 of 4 Units
4
4,890 sqft
Apartments
Anzhelika Shoova