Property Detail

MOST LUXURIOUS RESIDENCE - 3BR- BACCARAT SIGNATURE
Downtown Dubai — Baccarat Hotel And Residences, Dubai
AED 21,466,042
4,703 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,564 sqft
Penthouses
Details
Listing ID 12056245
Reference SkyView-25918
Category Penthouses
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sky View Real Estate
Agent Bana Koujan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:51
Price History