Exclusive | Best Deal | Golf Course Views
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Grand, Dubai
AED 1,583,000
2,242 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
706 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14944995
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Three-Twenty-Six-AS-167489
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent
Paul Wilkie Page
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Golf Grand (15)
AED 1,549,900
Brand New 1BR | Spacious | Golf Course View
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Vacant | Investor Deal
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Saad Ahmed
AED 1,600,000
Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Boulevard View
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Dinara Munbayeva
AED 1,600,000
Hand Over Soon | Vacant | Golf Living
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Faith Salter
AED 1,645,888
1BR | Golf View | High ROI | Prime Location |
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Olivier Buanec
AED 1,645,888
1BR Apartment | Golf Views | High Floor
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Cheema
AED 1,645,888
READY UNIT II VILLA & PARK VIEW II NEXT TO GYM & POOL
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,645,888
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 1,645,888
Community Expert | Golf course view | Handover Soo
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 1,650,000
Golf Course View | Brand New | Unique Layout
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Sawaiz Anayat
AED 1,650,000
Brand New | Open View | Ready Vacant
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Dalia Shaker Mohamed Mahdy Elgebeily