Property Detail

Greenbelt | Best Location | Large Plot
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 10,400,000
2,179 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,772 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15060746
Reference VI746820-11S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Kieran Sheehan
First Seen 06.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates