C Type | Vacant Now | Excellent Location
Palm Jumeirah — Shoreline Apartments, Dubai
AED 4,900,000
2,227 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,200 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-54.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
15067044
Reference
RL-214638
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:30
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,900,000
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
Alexander James Scriven
2,200 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,900,000
XO Property
David Wren
2,200 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Shoreline Apartments (15)
AED 2,095,000
Fully Renovated | One Bedroom | Available Now
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Neil Cameron
AED 2,200,000
Exclusive | Beach Access | Cheapest on the Market
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Matt Smith
AED 2,250,000
PARK VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Angelique Reshetnikova
AED 2,295,000
Hot Deal | Cheapest On The Market | Park Side
1
744 sqft
Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 2,550,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Furnished | Beach Access
1
720 sqft
Apartments
Chris Michaelides
AED 2,595,000
Priced To Sell | High Floor | Park View