Scenic View | Unfurnished 2BR | Prestige Living
Dubai Sports City — Canal Residence West, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
1,110 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,442 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
15076967
Reference
KNS-RB174-01
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,600,000
Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
Muhammad Kashif Awan
1,442 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Altariq Alsahl Real Estate
Qumer Munwer
1,445 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
1,441 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Canal Residence West (15)
AED 460,000
Unfurnished Studio | Modern Comfort | Ideal Space
Studio
466 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Rahman Mahdy
AED 475,000
ELEGANT STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio
455 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 520,000
Best Price I Motivated Seller I Spacious Studio
Studio
564 sqft
Apartments
Shiela
AED 530,000
Vacant | Furnished | Spacious | Well-Maintained
Studio
467 sqft
Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari