Property Detail

Vacant Now | Canal Views | Brand new
Business Bay — Canal Bay, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,248 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,112 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1640 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,100,523
AED total
2,914
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14410853
Reference RL-201586
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Bobby Newman
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:10
Price History