Property Detail

HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW | BRIGHTER UNIT
Business Bay — Peninsula, Dubai
AED 5,400,000
3,145 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,717 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14427312
Reference 01KBYQR822VGDE0NTGZGKHDSEV
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Royal Falcon Real Estate
Agent Asif Yaqoob
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
More listings in Peninsula (15)
AED 1,080,000
Studio Apartment | Peninsula Two | Balcony | Canal & Downtow...
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Alisher Sattorov
AED 1,080,000
High floor / Handover next month / Canal view
Studio 407 sqft Apartments
Alisher Sattorov
AED 1,080,000
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View
Studio 431 sqft Apartments
Shehryar Nadeem
AED 1,100,000
Burj View I Prime Location I Good Investment
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,130,000
Excellent Location I Business Bay Living | Studio
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Evgeniia Vinokurova
AED 1,130,000
Upscale Spacious Studio | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller
Studio 408 sqft Apartments
Angela Carlson
AED 1,140,000
Below OP | City and Skyline View | Low Floor
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 1,150,000
High Floor | Canal and Park View | Best Location
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
Vasilii Oxenciuc
AED 1,150,000