Property Detail

STUDIO | LARGE LAYOUT | WELL-MAINTAINED
Arjan — Al Ghaf 1 Residence, Dubai
AED 665,000
1,598 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
416 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (816 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,303,577
AED total
1,584
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14044193
Reference 103568-ZAFAR-STD
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Artisan Properties
Agent Bijay Kharel
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:22
Price History