Property Detail

High Floor | Panoramic Views | Best Value
Dubai Marina — Park Island, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
2,057 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,361 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (514 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,276,963
AED total
3,139
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-20.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14404007
Reference 9572-Z6mTbN
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency S A T Real Estate
Agent Mohammed Saleem
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
More listings in Park Island (15)
AED 1,685,000
RENOVATED UNIT | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION
1 709 sqft Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,695,000
Partial Marina View | VOT | Full Furnished
1 909 sqft Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,799,999
Marina View | Large Layout | Exclusive
1 938 sqft Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 1,800,000
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Upgraded | Spacious Layout
1 909 sqft Apartments
Alex Gow
AED 1,800,000
Full Marina View | Largest Layout | Prime Location
1 922 sqft Apartments
Fabio Lombardi
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | Upgraded | Large Layout | EMAAR
1 909 sqft Apartments
Ashley Adams
AED 1,850,000
One Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant On Transfer
1 909 sqft Apartments
Conor Davis
AED 1,859,000
LOW FLOOR | EMAAR COMMUNITY | BEST DEAL
1 1,070 sqft Apartments
Ethan Harris
AED 1,860,000
1070 Sqft | One Bedroom | Balcony
1 1,070 sqft Apartments
Daniel Perry
AED 1,860,000
RECENTLY UPGRADED | STYLISH 1BR+LAUNDRY | ROI