Property Detail

Independent Villa | Landscaped Garden | Park View
Al Furjan — Al Furjan West, Dubai
AED 11,500,000
1,494 AED/sqft
5 rooms
8 bathrooms
7,695 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14255633
Reference VI9079S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Stage Properties
Agent Alex Dalton
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 11,500,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06
Abdulrahman Bouzo
7,695 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Furjan West (15)
AED 999,000
Elegant Apartment | Unique Layout | Great Location
1 723 sqft Apartments
Malik Sher
AED 3,300,000
Vacant | View Today | Furjans Best Deal
3 1,914 sqft Townhouses
Laura Crossan
AED 3,459,999
Upgraded Unit! 3BR Fully Furnished Townhouse
3 1,911 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Amir Bashir
AED 3,460,000
3BR+MAID VILLA | VACANT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
3 2,724 sqft Villas
Umer Khan Alizai
AED 3,464,000
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location
3 1,911 sqft Villas
Abbas Haider Khan
AED 3,464,000
Private Garden | Great Investment |Well Maintained
3 2,700 sqft Villas
Neelam Haresh
AED 3,464,000
Vacant Single row Close to park Prime Location
3 1,911 sqft Villas
Haytham Al Habashi