2 BR Apartment | Next To Metro | Specious Layout
Al Furjan — Azizi Amir, Dubai
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,294 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (499 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,996
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14294344
Reference
JDA9VH0ZWVH8VGSQJR81DC97R8
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (7)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,030,000
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hassan
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,033,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,033,000
Spacesmith Real Estate
Alex Vayalumkal Varghese
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,033,000
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Siddhant Sanjay Chavan
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,034,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,034,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,294 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,035,000
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,294 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Amir (15)
AED 957,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || F...
1
835 sqft
Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,149,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || S...