Property Detail

Spacious | Prime Location | Exceptional View
Al Furjan — Evora Residence, Dubai
AED 1,780,000
1,430 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,245 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14197799
Reference CP-S-01471
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Classic Paramount Real Estate
Agent Apoorva Shukla
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
11.04.2026 03:03 AED 1,790,000 AED 1,780,000 0.6%