Property Detail

3 Bed + Maid Room | 30/70 Payment Plan | Close to Metro | Fully Fitted Kitchen
Al Furjan — Evora Residence, Dubai
AED 2,633,000
1,019 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,583 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-28.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 10767193
Reference 102991-E2ODRb
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nara Properties
Agent Tayeb Khan
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,633,777
Daytona Life Real Estate
Sameera Chinthaka
2,584 sqft
Same Price