Spacious | Vacant On Transfer | Modern
Al Furjan — Equiti Residence, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
1,168 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
13857506
Reference
RL-183884
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:54
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.04.2026 01:04 | AED 1,300,000 | AED 1,200,000 | 7.7% |
More listings in Equiti Residence (7)
AED 1,299,999
HIGH FLOOR I LARGE LAYOUT I NEAR METRO
2
1,065 sqft
Apartments
Fathima Zahira
AED 1,390,000
High Floor I Marina Skyline View I Front of The Metro
2
1,064 sqft
Apartments
Amr Mohamed Ahmed
AED 2,250,000
New Duplex | Near Metro |Vacant
3
2,357 sqft
Apartments
Ashwath Rajagopal
AED 2,350,000
Duplex Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Dubai Skyline View...
3
2,289 sqft
Apartments
Ziedbek Mirzakhamdamov
AED 2,399,999
Spacious | 3 Bed Duplex | Close To Metro
3
3,025 sqft
Apartments
Ashwath Rajagopal
AED 2,400,000
Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Large Duplex
3
3,025 sqft
Apartments
Bhagyashri Deepak Ramawat
AED 3,000,000
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT ON TRANSFER
3
2,378 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Naveed