Property Detail

Open View | Rented | Kitchen Appliances
Al Furjan — Azizi Berton, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
906 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (493 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,169,620
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14307846
Reference AP506421S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Micky Satikuvar
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
09.04.2026 01:03 AED 1,350,000 AED 1,300,000 3.7%