Brand New | Park View | Great Community
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Field, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
3,099 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
645 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14122193
Reference
10440-EkEGoV
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:26
Price History
More listings in Park Field (15)
AED 2,450,000
Huge Terrace | Private | Available Now
2
1,573 sqft
Apartments
Yulia Sukhenko
AED 2,500,000
Sought-After Location | Motivated Seller
2
1,031 sqft
Apartments
Ulugbek Mirzakamolov
AED 2,570,000
Mid Floor | Park And Pool View | Vacant
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 2,600,000
Brand New | Park Facing | Luxury Finish
2
1,010 sqft
Apartments
Matthew Sanderson
AED 2,600,000
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Park View Unit
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Qaisar Murtaza Jaffri
AED 2,700,000
Vacant | Large Corner Unit | High ROI
2
1,049 sqft
Apartments
Richard Marfo
AED 2,700,000
2BR LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | PARK VIEW
2
1,010 sqft
Apartments
Khushbu Bhatt
AED 2,750,000
Full Park & Pool View | Highest Floor |
2
993 sqft
Apartments
Louisa Wagner
AED 2,800,000
Direct Access To Park | Multiple Layouts Available
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Anastasiia Vlasova
AED 2,850,000
Park and Pool View | Fully Furnished | Corner
2
985 sqft
Apartments
Chloe Cromar
AED 2,950,000
HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | POOL & PARK VIEWS
2
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Soroush Balagh
AED 2,990,000
STUNNING POOL AND PARK VIEW I READY TO MOVE IN
2
1,037 sqft
Apartments
Lisa Ackermann