AMAZING VIEW| PRIME LOCATION | LUXURIOUS LIVING
Dubai Hills Estate — Collective 2.0, Dubai
AED 1,260,000
2,545 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
495 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14325795
Reference
4689-4LBBDS
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:13
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 11:56 | AED 1,400,000 | AED 1,260,000 | 10.0% |
More listings in Collective 2.0 (15)
AED 1,250,000
Stylish Furnished | Turnkey Home | Move-In Ready
1
478 sqft
Apartments
Bobur Alisher Ugli Suhrobov
AED 1,270,000
Exclusive | Ready | New Community View
1
488 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Al Sarah
AED 1,299,000
Burj View | Pool View | Multiple Options
1
478 sqft
Apartments
Andrii Sirenko
AED 1,299,000
Negotiable | High ROI | Best Amenities
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Tarek Abouhala
AED 1,300,000
Prime location | Ideal investment | Vacant August
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Richel Boyles
AED 1,300,000
Tenanted | Low Floor | Unfurnished
1
474 sqft
Apartments
Hannah Appleby
AED 1,380,000
Fully Furnished /Burj Khalifa View / High Floor
2
723 sqft
Apartments
Yasmin Fawzy Nasif Ahmed Selim
AED 1,400,000
Top Floor | Furnished | Great Investment
1
489 sqft
Apartments
Naveed Hussain
AED 1,400,000
Exclusive I High ROI I Tenanted
1
486 sqft
Apartments
Mahan Ebrahimi
AED 1,500,000
Low Floor | Unfurnished I Investor deal IExclusive
1
486 sqft
Apartments
Sanooj Siddique
AED 1,699,900
Pool View | Available Now | View Anytime
2
721 sqft
Apartments
Mikaeel Cassem
AED 1,699,900
Urgent Sale | Pool Views | High Floor
2
722 sqft
Apartments
Charan Kalair
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Corner Unit | Prime Location
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Rio Rennie
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | Courtyard View | 2 Bedrooms
2
741 sqft
Apartments
Muhammed Tabraiz Farooqui
AED 1,725,000
HIGH FLOOR | MODERN UNIT | STYLISH N BRIGHT