Property Detail

DISTRESS DEAL | GREAT LAYOUT | HANDOVER SOON
Majan — The Haven II Residences, Dubai
AED 2,212,120
1,407 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
1,572 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1830 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,976
AED total
1,410
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14271637
Reference 105875-yYbOya
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency N O A Real Estate
Agent Hocine Takilt
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:45
Price History
More listings in The Haven II Residences (15)
AED 800,000
Tenanted Studio | 7% ROI | Near To Amenities
Studio 575 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Aljafari
AED 990,334
INVESTOR DEAL | SPACIOUS 1BR | GREAT RETURNS
1 785 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,080,000
Next to Central Park | Ready Q4 2026 | Premium
1 783 sqft Apartments
Henry Zhong
AED 1,080,000
Spacious Layout | Low Floor | Prime Location
1 783 sqft Apartments
Svetlana Vasilieva
AED 1,098,000
LAST 1BHK MAJAN/35%-65%PAYPLAN/READY 2026/2%WAIVER
1 794 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Hesham
AED 1,099,000
READY SOON | HIGH ROI PREMUIM QUALITY FINSHES| 50/50 Payment...
1 794 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 1,099,000
Confidence in Every Detail, Quality in Every Space
1 794 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 1,099,000
REAL LIMITED UNITS || HIGH ROI | PRICE FOR PAYMENT PLAN || R...
1 794 sqft Apartments
Ajith Pallath
AED 1,100,000
End of Ramadan Offer – Exclusive Price – Best Quality in the...