Property Detail

2BR CLOSE TO METRO || BEST FOR FAMILIES || HIGH ROI
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 7, Dubai
AED 2,153,051
1,447 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,488 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14276422
Reference KJ-11262-qnXuu1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Snehal Babul
First Seen 08.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History
More listings in Avenue Residence 7 (15)
AED 1,250,000
Near Metro | Italian Design | Easy Pay | Smart Investment Op...
1 1,013 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 1,300,000
2 MINS TO METRO_ 12% MINIMUM ROI _LOWEST PRICE IN AREA_SMART...
1 1,024 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,456,521
LUXURY FINISHING || CLOSE TO METRO || AL FURJAN
1 889 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,456,521
1 BED ROOM | MODERN AMENITIES | INVESTORS DEAL
1 890 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Eldeeb
AED 1,456,521
OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED
1 890 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 1,460,000
NEXT TO METRO 15% DOWN PAYMENT ITALY BRAND FINISH 1BEDROOM F...
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 1,460,429
WALK TO METRO || PREMIUM QUALITY || HIGH RENTALS
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,460,429
Premium Finishes | Great Investment I Close to Metro
1 1,012 sqft Apartments
Hamed Shamloodana
AED 1,460,429
MODERN LAYOUT | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION