Property Detail

Studio | Luxury Living | Handover Sept 2026
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 1,340,000
3,168 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
423 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14144256
Reference BS-Binghatti-Business-bay
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Whim Real Estate
Agent Imadeddine Abou Ghadir
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:19
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,340,000
Brookhaven Properties
Saqib Munawar
424 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 939,999
High ROI | Smart Home | HO Soon | Prime Location
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 950,000
Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | High ROI | Binghatti Skyhall...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 980,000
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 990,000
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Studio 522 sqft Apartments