Property Detail

Situated in Business Bay || Near Dubai Canal || Infinity Pool and Gym || Padel Tennis & Basketball || Onsite Retail and Cafe || High ROI
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 1,135,520
2,379 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
477 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13071496
Reference 107279-h4wTx6
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Deal Point Properties
Agent Rashi Saini
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:06
Price History
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 930,000
Business Bay Location | Lowest Price | No Brokers
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 950,000
Iconic Canal-Facing Residences I Unparalleled Urban Lifestyl...
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 950,000
Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | High ROI | Binghatti Skyhall...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 980,000
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 990,000
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Ritu Sharma
AED 999,999
BELOW OP | DISTRESS DEAL | FULL BURJ VIEW
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Anas