Property Detail

High Flloor | Designed by de GRISOGONO |Canal View
Business Bay — Canal Heights, Dubai
AED 1,299,999
2,808 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
463 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1647 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,089,254
AED total
2,915
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14190845
Reference OSAC-S-008-RAM
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Osac Properties
Agent RAMI FAISSEL
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:12
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,296,000
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
465 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Canal Heights (15)
AED 1,000,000
Urgent Deal | Below OP | Business Bay Canal View
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Bekzod Ulmasov
AED 1,200,000
Investor Deal | Modern Studio |Stunning Canal View
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Akram shah
AED 1,220,000
Furnished Studio | Canal Heights | Skyline & Canal View
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Nataliya Morozova
AED 1,250,000
Waterfront Living | Burj Khalifa + Side Canal View
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Bibi Nobia
AED 1,250,000
Canal Front | Motivated Seller | High Demand
Studio 456 sqft Apartments
Nousheen Sarnawaz
AED 1,300,000
Spacious Layout | Water View | Below OP Offer
Studio 454 sqft Apartments
Madina Khojieva
AED 1,305,000
Luxury Property | Resale | De Grisogono Design