3 Bedroom with Pool | Canal and City View I Premium Location | High Floor
Business Bay — Bayz 102 by Danube, Dubai
AED 5,751,000
3,573 AED/sqft
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,610 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+34%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14149552
Reference
104660-6knU6f
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,758,000
Viona Properties
Salim Menikh
1,615 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Bayz 102 by Danube (15)
AED 1,400,000
Selling Below Original Price | Canal View
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Abbes Abdelkarim
AED 1,450,000
Luxury Studio | Bayz 102 | Prime Investment Deal
Studio
405 sqft
Apartments
Lamis Atwa
AED 1,470,000
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Niloofar Moghtader
AED 1,543,800
Below OP | High Floor | Full Burj View
Studio
444 sqft
Apartments
Precious Aquino
AED 1,590,000
City View | Studio Fully Furnished | Easy Access
Studio
445 sqft
Apartments
Cai Bin
AED 1,590,000
Cheapest Unit I Furnished I High Floor
Studio
404 sqft
Apartments
Tamara Moskalova
AED 1,700,000
Modern Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Best Price