Property Detail

CASH DEAL I 30% DISCOUNT I REAL PRICE
Business Bay — Tiger Sky Tower, Dubai
AED 1,887,907
2,163 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
873 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-26.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14074460
Reference 108116-1CSzam
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Viona Properties
Agent Salim Menikh
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:09
Price History
More listings in Tiger Sky Tower (15)
AED 1,680,000
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL_45% Discount for GCC
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,699,000
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,700,000
45% Discount for GCC_FURNISHED_Burj Khalifa View _Top Floor
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 2,315,351
High-Floor | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury L...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Hashim Khudhair Tuaimah
AED 2,347,822
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & S...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelkadir
AED 2,371,955
Fully Furnished | World's Highest Rainforest - Restaurant |...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Rafik Elkabany
AED 2,383,313
Luxury Living | Worlds Tallest Residential
1 912 sqft Apartments
Nadia Toli
AED 2,383,395
1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & Skyline Vie...