Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Excellent Connectivity | Prime Location
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 2,062,360
2,076 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
993 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14001310
Reference
BHP-OP-BIN-10029
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 930,000
Business Bay Location | Lowest Price | No Brokers
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 939,999
High ROI | Smart Home | HO Soon | Prime Location
Studio
477 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 950,000
Iconic Canal-Facing Residences I Unparalleled Urban Lifestyl...
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Manoj Prithiani
AED 950,000
Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | High ROI | Binghatti Skyhall...
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 980,000
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal...
Studio
399 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 990,000
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Studio
522 sqft