Property Detail

DWTN Residencies | Premium 3 BR Duplex | 50/50 Payment | Premium Living
Business Bay — DWTN Residences, Dubai
AED 10,259,507
2,974 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,450 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14110226
Reference 107295-woXoJq
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Yes Proptech Real Estate
Agent Menaka Nadkarni
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:57
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 10,200,000
Rush Hour Real Estate
Negin Sohrabkhani
3,451 sqft
Same Price
More listings in DWTN Residences (15)
AED 2,017,029
5mins to Dubai mall | 2min to Metro Station
1 884 sqft Apartments
Deyaar Development PJSC
AED 2,075,000
BURJ KHLIFA VIEW_PANORAMIC VIEW_SUPER LUXURY
1 896 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Jamil Ali
AED 2,076,000
70/30 Payment Plan | 2% DLD Wavier | 30% Post Handover PP
1 764 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 2,086,500
luxury 1BR | 5mins to Dubai mall | Q4 2029 | High ROI
1 896 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 2,096,500
1BR Apartment | Burj & Sea View | DWTN Residences
1 764 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelkadir
AED 2,096,500
Govt Developer | high floor | Near Metro | Sea view
1 764 sqft Apartments
Irfan Baismail
AED 2,200,000
1BR Apartment | Panoramic Burj & Skyline Views | DWTN Reside...