Property Detail

Investment | Partial Canal view | Close to OP
Business Bay — The Quayside, Dubai
AED 1,999,999
2,588 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
773 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13717352
Reference 104155-6k5UMG
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
Agent IULIIA GERASIMOVA
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Quayside (15)
AED 1,460,497
High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close...
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Ali
AED 1,460,498
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nauman
AED 1,500,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Modern Studio
Studio 541 sqft Apartments
Youssef Khashba
AED 2,484,457
Multiple units available | High floor | Selling close to OP
1 985 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Ali
AED 2,643,838
Spacious and Biggest | Mutliple Option Available
1 985 sqft Apartments
Zebo Rasulova
AED 3,236,487
Ellington | 2Br | High floor | Q1 2026 Handover
2 1,384 sqft Apartments
Vladimir Malin
AED 3,630,000
Burj and Canal view | Investor Deal | Corner unit
2 1,386 sqft Apartments
Artaches Grigorian
AED 3,650,000
GENUINE PRICE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | NO COMISSION