Branded Unit | Canal Views | Investment
Business Bay — Urban Oasis by Missoni, Dubai
AED 2,499,999
2,146 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,165 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1599 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,247,287
AED total
2,953
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13503250
Reference
RL-166407
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,499,000
Kalaani Realtors Real Estate
Habib Chahine
1,166 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Asif Yaqoob
1,165 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Royal Falcon Real Estate
Asif Yaqoob
1,165 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Urban Oasis by Missoni (15)
AED 1,050,000
Best Price | Furnished | Post Handover until 2030
Studio
424 sqft
Apartments
Karina Saakova
AED 1,100,000
Pool View | Furnished | Outstanding Location
Studio
452 sqft
Apartments
Majdi Benalouche
AED 1,300,000
Direct to Amenities | Luxury | Prime Location
Studio
523 sqft
Apartments
Bilal El Majdoub
AED 1,300,000
Waterfront Living Redefined | High ROI
Studio
523 sqft
Apartments
Giovanni Luca Alfano
AED 1,390,000
High Roi | Prime Investment | Canal & Road View
1
632 sqft
Apartments
Igor Orlov
AED 1,450,000