Vacant | Unfurnished | Open View | Prime Location
Business Bay — Ontario Tower, Dubai
AED 990,000
1,252 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
791 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-57.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-53%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
13403827
Reference
106244-gC44g2
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
More listings in Ontario Tower (15)
AED 670,000
STUDIO APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE at Ontario Tower
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Tamina Va Akhunova
AED 910,000
LOWEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR BUSINESS BAY METRO
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Hatim Kagdi
AED 924,500
High-Floor | Rented | Investor Deal
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Home Craft Real Estate
AED 950,000
Vacant on Transfer | Near Metro | Mid Floor
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Suraj Rai
AED 950,000
Motivated Seller | Vacant | High ROI
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Cameron Woods
AED 970,000
Prime Location | Vacant | Spacious Layout
1
802 sqft
Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 1,000,000
Spacious with Balcony | Near Metro
1
807 sqft
Apartments
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 1,000,000
Vacant | Distress | High ROI (9%) | Near Metro
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 1,025,000
Prime Location | Rented | Spacious Layout
1
796 sqft
Apartments
Ali Abbas
AED 1,050,000
Spacious 1BR | Upgraded | VOT | Furnished