Property Detail

High-Floor | Rented | Investor Deal
Business Bay — Ontario Tower, Dubai
AED 924,500
1,153 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
802 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1662 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,081,561
AED total
2,930
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-60.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-56.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14215416
Reference 7128762300
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Home Craft Real Estate
Agent Home Craft Real Estate
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ontario Tower (15)
AED 670,000
STUDIO APARTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | FOR SALE at Ontario Tower
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Tamina Va Akhunova
AED 990,000
Vacant | Unfurnished | Open View | Prime Location
1 791 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Kayali
AED 1,000,000
Vacant | Distress | High ROI (9%) | Near Metro
1 796 sqft Apartments
Ayesha Amir
AED 1,025,000
Prime Location | Rented | Spacious Layout
1 796 sqft Apartments
Ali Abbas
AED 1,200,000
Prime Unit | High ROI | Vacant
2 982 sqft Apartments
Suraj Rai
AED 1,225,000
Unfurnished | Low Floor | Vacant
2 982 sqft Apartments
Suraj Rai
AED 1,250,000
Lavish 2Bedroom for Sale in Ontario Tower
2 981 sqft Apartments
Arindam Bose
AED 1,250,000
No balcony | Near Metro | Distress | Rented till Sep. 2026
2 982 sqft Apartments
Shabnam Hussain
AED 1,250,000
Low Floor | Unfurnished | Vacant