Property Detail

Luxury Nearby Handover Unit in Business Bay Hurry up! | Iconic Residences | VIP Viewing & Exclusive Offers
Business Bay — Binghatti Skyhall, Dubai
AED 1,259,600
2,968 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
424 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 13475940
Reference UF-22112502
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Unitflix Properties
Agent Syed Hamza
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:56
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
Ethos Real Estate
Junaid Hafeez
424 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,259,600
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
424 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Skyhall (15)
AED 939,999
High ROI | Smart Home | HO Soon | Prime Location
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 940,000
Hot Sale | Binghatti Sky Hall | Investor Deal
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 940,000
Distress Deal | Below Market | High ROI Investment
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ali Sanei
AED 950,000
Burj Khalifa View | Below OP | High ROI | Binghatti Skyhall...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Poonam Dwivedi
AED 980,000
Amazing Offer Investment Opportunity Studio Binghatti Skyhal...
Studio 399 sqft Apartments
Daniel Muyaya Lupongo
AED 990,000
Distress Deal | Genuine Resale | Prime Location