Branded Residence | Canal View | Maids Room
Business Bay — Jumeirah Living Business Bay, Dubai
AED 9,999,999
4,829 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,071 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1540 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,355,442
AED total
2,975
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+62.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+81.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
12887758
Reference
HI-S-008815
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Hamptons International - T3
Agent
Ahmad Khaled Eddidi
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:27
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 10,000,000
Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Yuri Pavlikhin
2,070 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Jumeirah Living Business Bay (15)
AED 9,000,000
Luxurious 5 star living | close to Bugatti | Downtown | Peni...
2
2,000 sqft
Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 9,530,000
Corner Unit | Canal and Community View | HO Q4 2025
2
2,007 sqft
Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 9,530,000
Available | Canal View | Maids Room | Low Floor
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Yury Loenko
AED 10,300,000
Close to OP | Full Canal View | Vacant
2
2,113 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Branded Residence | Canal View | Vacant
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Ultra Spacious | Modern Finishes | Canal View
2
2,113 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Kadir Shaikh