Property Detail

Luxurious 5 star living | close to Bugatti | Downtown | Peninsula Canal
Business Bay — Jumeirah Living Business Bay, Dubai
AED 9,000,000
4,500 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,000 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+53.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+68.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14595853
Reference 106676-gRjetX
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Swift Retreat Vacation Home
Agent SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
First Seen 19.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Jumeirah Living Business Bay (15)
AED 9,530,000
Corner Unit | Canal and Community View | HO Q4 2025
2 2,007 sqft Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 9,530,000
Available | Canal View | Maids Room | Low Floor
2 2,020 sqft Apartments
Yury Loenko
AED 9,999,999
Branded Residence | Canal View | Maids Room
2 2,071 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Khaled Eddidi
AED 10,000,000
Canal View | Brand New | Fully Paid | 2BR+Maids
2 2,070 sqft Apartments
Yuri Pavlikhin
AED 10,300,000
Close to OP | Full Canal View | Vacant
2 2,113 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Branded Residence | Canal View | Vacant
2 2,020 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Panoramic View | Premium Quality | Luxury Living
2 2,020 sqft Apartments
Trizhia Santos
AED 10,300,000
Ultra Spacious | Modern Finishes | Canal View