Property Detail

High ROI l Fully furnished l Prime Location
Business Bay — Rove Home Marasi Drive, Dubai
AED 1,460,000
3,706 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
394 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+39%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 12497147
Reference 103752-cxLGvX
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Aemetria Real Estate
Agent Tamara Moskalova
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
More listings in Rove Home Marasi Drive (15)
AED 992,000
Studio Flex | Fully Furnished | Below Market Value Deal
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Lubna Najim
AED 1,050,000
Near Downtown | Prime Location| Dubai Canal Views
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Clinton Dabreo
AED 1,080,000
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Business Bay
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Olga Zapasko
AED 1,100,000
50/50 PP | 2027 Handover | Luxury Living
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Amira Davda
AED 1,120,000
Prime Location I Fully Furnished I Investor Deal
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Chaminda Liyana Ralalage
AED 1,150,000
Genuine Resale | Best Price | Motivated Seller
Studio 335 sqft Apartments
Moses Davies
AED 1,150,000
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Prime Location
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Jennet Yevshanova
AED 1,200,000
NEARING COMPLETION | Stylish Studio Flex at Rove Home Marasi...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Marius Bogdan Pislariu