Canal View | High Floor|Maids Room|Premium Quality
Business Bay — Jumeirah Living Business Bay, Dubai
AED 10,950,000
5,298 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,067 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+80.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+98.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
11243589
Reference
whitewill-JL2912
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:32
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 10,950,000
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Yury Loenko
2,066 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Jumeirah Living Business Bay (15)
AED 9,000,000
Luxurious 5 star living | close to Bugatti | Downtown | Peni...
2
2,000 sqft
Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 9,530,000
Corner Unit | Canal and Community View | HO Q4 2025
2
2,007 sqft
Apartments
Denis Semashko
AED 9,530,000
Available | Canal View | Maids Room | Low Floor
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Yury Loenko
AED 10,300,000
Close to OP | Full Canal View | Vacant
2
2,113 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Branded Residence | Canal View | Vacant
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Islam
AED 10,300,000
Ultra Spacious | Modern Finishes | Canal View
2
2,113 sqft
Apartments
Abdul Kadir Shaikh