Property Detail

Genuine Resale | Community Views | Strong Investment Opportunity
Majan — Binghatti Titania, Dubai
AED 1,249,999
1,485 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
842 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14215840
Reference 103657-xi6Val
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Nine Hundred Seventy One Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Abdul Ghafoor
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:15
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,250,000
Cresco Real Estate
Umer Shauket
841 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Titania (15)
AED 484,000
Smart Studio on Main Road in Binghatti Titania | Pay 70% Now...
Studio 1,199 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 484,000
Exclusive Studio at Lowest Price in Binghatti Titania | Pay...
Studio 375 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 529,999
Panoramic Views | Prime Location | Smart Homes
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Kashif Ali Bukhari
AED 530,000
PAYMENT FLEXIBILITY AVAILABLE | STEADY HOME CHOICE
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 530,000
SECURE URBAN RESIDENCE | BRIGHT FUNCTIONAL SPACES
Studio 369 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 557,000
NEW OFFER - NEW LAUNCH - BEAST CHANCE - BINGHATTI - MAJAN
Studio 376 sqft Apartments