Q1 2027 • HIGH CAPITAL APPRECIATION • FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Majan — Binghatti Vintage, Dubai
AED 662,520
1,767 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
375 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1822 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,776
AED total
1,409
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+27.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
13923005
Reference
9268-ulUAbT
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:53
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Binghatti Vintage (15)
AED 940,000
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers
1
704 sqft
Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 948,999
Affordable 1 Bedroom with Smart Layout at Binghatti Vintage...
1
704 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 950,000
SAFE OWNERSHIP OPTION | RELAXED CITY LIFESTYLE
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 960,000
Smart Layout | Contemporary Living | Excellent Investment Ch...
1
704 sqft
Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 965,000
4% DLD Waiver Limited Time offer I Modern Apartment | Prime...
1
871 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 970,000
SECURE URBAN LIVING | FUNCTIONAL SPACIOUS DESIGN
1
893 sqft
Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 970,000
PRACTICAL HOME BUY | RELAXED COMMUNITY SETTING
1
704 sqft
Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 980,000
High ROI | Smart Investment | Long Term Revenue
1
871 sqft
Apartments